« Find a Club
Join now Try this club

Open until 10:00 PM today

Club Hours

Pool Hours

  • Morning
    • 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      SilverSneakers®
      • with Mary Scrobe
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Studio 1 Seniors Fitness
      • 60min
  • Afternoon
    • 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM Wed, Jun 20
      Total Body Conditioning
      1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      CAMP Half Day - Weekly (P.M.) (3 classes)
      • Dobbs Ferry Sports Club for Kids
      • 180min
      1:00 PM - 4:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      CAMP Half Day - Daily (P.M.)
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Party Room A Sports Club for Kids
      • 180min
      3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      CAMP - Add Swim Lessons - Weekly (3 classes)
      • Dobbs Ferry Sports Club for Kids
      • 30min
      3:30 PM - 4:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      CAMP - Add Swim Lessons - Daily
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Party Room A Sports Club for Kids
      • 30min
      4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      CAMP - Late Care - Daily
      • Dobbs Ferry @ Party Room A Sports Club for Kids
      • 120min
      4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      CAMP - Late Care - Weekly (3 classes)
      • Dobbs Ferry Sports Club for Kids
      • 120min
      4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      Beginner Swim Bronze (6 classes)
      5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      UXF
      • with Philip Chan
      • Dobbs Ferry @ UXF Zone FlexPass
      • 60min
      5:30 PM - 6:15 PM Wed, Jun 20
      Cycling
      5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Wed, Jun 20
      Pilates Mat
  • Evening
    • 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      UXF
      6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      Boxing
      6:30 PM - 7:15 PM Wed, Jun 20
      Cycling
      6:30 PM - 7:30 PM Wed, Jun 20
      BodyWedge21
      8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Wed, Jun 20
      Boxing
      8:30 PM - 9:30 PM Wed, Jun 20
      Boxing
      • with John Santos
      • Dobbs Ferry @ UXF Zone FlexPass
      • 60min